• Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Areas
    1. Affordability Calculator
    2. Davenport
    3. Clermont
    4. Winter Garden
  • Combs Premier Realty Group
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Calculator
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    ZIP Code: 33755
    Map
    3,462 Sold Properties

    3,462 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    FL >33755 >
    Market Insights
    2076 N KEENE RD, Clearwater, FL 33755

    $194,900

    $194,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,410 SqFt

    2076 N KEENE RD, Clearwater, FL 33755

    Listed by Jean Fusilier JEAN FUSILIER REAL & APPR SVC

    Stellar MLS
    316 HILLTOP AVE N, Clearwater, FL 33755

    $290,000

    $299,000

    3.0%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,125 SqFt

    316 HILLTOP AVE N, Clearwater, FL 33755

    Listed by Nancy Leslie RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC

    Stellar MLS
    1225 SEDEEVA CIR S, Clearwater, FL 33755

    $180,000

    $185,000

    2.7%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,400 SqFt

    1225 SEDEEVA CIR S, Clearwater, FL 33755

    Listed by Linda Bone CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    Stellar MLS
    407 VINE AVE, Clearwater, FL 33755

    $79,900

    $79,900

    3 Beds2 Baths792 SqFt

    407 VINE AVE, Clearwater, FL 33755

    Listed by Travis Kern CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    Stellar MLS
    1799 N HIGHLAND AVE #95, Clearwater, FL 33755

    $75,500

    $75,500

    1 Bed1 Bath630 SqFt

    1799 N HIGHLAND AVE #95, Clearwater, FL 33755

    Listed by Robert Hale CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    Stellar MLS
    1464 SPRINGDALE ST, Clearwater, FL 33755

    $248,000

    $242,000

    2.5%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,318 SqFt

    1464 SPRINGDALE ST, Clearwater, FL 33755

    Listed by Ben Becton KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

    Stellar MLS
    1791 DOUGLAS AVE, Clearwater, FL 33755

    $210,000

    $250,000

    16.0%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,535 SqFt

    1791 DOUGLAS AVE, Clearwater, FL 33755

    Listed by John Rudnick REALTY EXPERTS

    Stellar MLS
    1799 N HIGHLAND AVE #56, Clearwater, FL 33755

    $135,000

    $135,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,179 SqFt

    1799 N HIGHLAND AVE #56, Clearwater, FL 33755

    Listed by Luke Palmer COLDWELL BANKER SUN VISTA

    Stellar MLS
    1001 LA SALLE ST, Clearwater, FL 33755

    $26,000

    $33,500

    22.4%
    0.18 Acres

    1001 LA SALLE ST, Clearwater, FL 33755

    Listed by Adam Kimbrell REK REALTY

    Stellar MLS
    717 N GLENWOOD AVE, Clearwater, FL 33755

    $297,500

    $294,800

    0.9%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,057 SqFt

    717 N GLENWOOD AVE, Clearwater, FL 33755

    Listed by Jason Henning REALVEST FLORIDA LLC

    Stellar MLS
    1360 TERRACE RD, Clearwater, FL 33755

    $173,000

    $175,000

    1.1%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,324 SqFt

    1360 TERRACE RD, Clearwater, FL 33755

    Listed by Herve Barbera BAR INVEST REALTY LLC

    Stellar MLS
    1163 ENGMAN ST, Clearwater, FL 33755

    $103,000

    $110,000

    6.4%
    4 Beds1 Bath1,032 SqFt

    1163 ENGMAN ST, Clearwater, FL 33755

    Listed by James McPeak, II MCPEAK REALTY GROUP INC

    Stellar MLS
    1215 CAROLYN LN, Clearwater, FL 33755

    $176,000

    $189,000

    6.9%
    2 Beds1 Bath973 SqFt

    1215 CAROLYN LN, Clearwater, FL 33755

    Listed by Patty Dykstra CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    Stellar MLS
    1458 WOODBINE ST, Clearwater, FL 33755

    $267,500

    $274,900

    2.7%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,476 SqFt

    1458 WOODBINE ST, Clearwater, FL 33755

    Listed by Clyde Poloska CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    Stellar MLS
    628 CLEVELAND ST #1006, Clearwater, FL 33755

    $315,000

    $319,000

    1.3%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,494 SqFt

    628 CLEVELAND ST #1006, Clearwater, FL 33755

    Listed by Ray Cassano STATION SQUARE REALTY LLC

    Stellar MLS
    529 RICHARDS AVE, Clearwater, FL 33755

    $200,000

    $200,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,525 SqFt

    529 RICHARDS AVE, Clearwater, FL 33755

    Listed by Andy Burwell, Jr BURWELL REAL ESTATE

    Stellar MLS
    1535 CLARK ST, Clearwater, FL 33755

    $263,000

    $269,000

    2.2%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,925 SqFt

    1535 CLARK ST, Clearwater, FL 33755

    Listed by Paola Lombardi GREAT HOMES REALTY INC

    Stellar MLS
    2026 POINSETTA AVE, Clearwater, FL 33755

    $220,000

    $220,000

    1,690 SqFt

    2026 POINSETTA AVE, Clearwater, FL 33755

    Listed by Linda Bone CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    Stellar MLS
    1135 FAIRMONT ST, Clearwater, FL 33755

    $159,000

    $169,900

    6.4%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,221 SqFt

    1135 FAIRMONT ST, Clearwater, FL 33755

    Listed by Blake Gore CENTURY 21 BEGGINS

    Stellar MLS
    1919 CHENANGO AVE, Clearwater, FL 33755

    $179,900

    $179,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,228 SqFt

    1919 CHENANGO AVE, Clearwater, FL 33755

    Listed by Ryan Sack FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    Stellar MLS
    1746 ASHTON ABBEY RD, Clearwater, FL 33755

    $271,000

    $272,950

    0.7%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,380 SqFt

    1746 ASHTON ABBEY RD, Clearwater, FL 33755

    Listed by Raquel Elliott COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE

    Stellar MLS
    1132 COMMODORE ST, Clearwater, FL 33755

    $213,000

    $209,900

    1.5%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,197 SqFt

    1132 COMMODORE ST, Clearwater, FL 33755

    Listed by Jeffrey Wernick TAGER REALTY, INC.

    Stellar MLS
    Clearwater, FL 33755

    $144,000

    $149,500

    3.7%
    1,369 SqFt

    Clearwater, FL 33755

    Listed by Tom Norman CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    Stellar MLS
    1880 LOMBARDY DR, Clearwater, FL 33755

    $174,100

    $185,000

    5.9%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,480 SqFt

    1880 LOMBARDY DR, Clearwater, FL 33755

    Listed by Joe Koebel RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC

    Stellar MLS
    • 1
    • ...
    • 121
    • 122
    • 123
    • 124
    • 125
    • ...
    • 145

    explore listings in 33755

    • Open House
    • Price Reduced
    • Virtual Tour
    • 3D Tour
    White and Black Logo 1
    Combs Premier Realty Group
    Tamara Combs | SLS SLS3463123
    12200 West Colonial Dr, Suite 300G, Winter, Garden, 34787, USA

    +1(407) 807-8993

    tamara@combspremier.com

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

    White and Black Logo 1
    Combs Premier Realty Group
    Tamara Combs | SLS SLS3463123

    +1(407) 807-8993

    tamara@combspremier.com

    Get My App