• Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Areas
    1. Affordability Calculator
    2. Davenport
    3. Clermont
    4. Winter Garden
  • Combs Premier Realty Group
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Calculator
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    ZIP Code: 33755
    Map
    3,462 Sold Properties

    3,462 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    FL >33755 >
    Market Insights
    1792 OVERBROOK AVE, Clearwater, FL 33755

    $1,450,000

    $1,899,000

    23.6%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,314 SqFt

    1792 OVERBROOK AVE, Clearwater, FL 33755

    Listed by Kerryn Ellson COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

    Stellar MLS
    1468 BYRAM DR, Clearwater, FL 33755

    $375,000

    $399,900

    6.2%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,737 SqFt

    1468 BYRAM DR, Clearwater, FL 33755

    Listed by Moe Mossa SAVVY AVENUE, LLC

    Stellar MLS
    717 NICHOLSON ST, Clearwater, FL 33755

    $85,000

    $94,999

    10.5%
    0.11 Acres

    717 NICHOLSON ST, Clearwater, FL 33755

    Listed by Meghan Panek STONEBRIDGE REAL ESTATE CO

    Stellar MLS
    1135 MARINE ST, Clearwater, FL 33755

    $675,000

    $675,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,226 SqFt

    1135 MARINE ST, Clearwater, FL 33755

    Listed by Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

    Stellar MLS
    1724 HARBOR DR, Clearwater, FL 33755

    $232,000

    $240,000

    3.3%
    2 Beds1 Bath922 SqFt

    1724 HARBOR DR, Clearwater, FL 33755

    Listed by Zack Zonker CENTURY 21 EDGE

    Stellar MLS
    2027 PINECREST WAY, Clearwater, FL 33755

    $499,900

    $499,900

    3 Beds2 Baths2,426 SqFt

    2027 PINECREST WAY, Clearwater, FL 33755

    Listed by Erin Gwillim BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    Stellar MLS
    1146 ENGMAN ST, Clearwater, FL 33755

    $80,000

    $84,750

    5.6%
    0.08 Acres

    1146 ENGMAN ST, Clearwater, FL 33755

    Listed by Camilo Perez HOME SOLD REALTY LLC

    Stellar MLS
    1920 N HIGHLAND AVE, Clearwater, FL 33755

    $280,000

    $300,000

    6.7%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,646 SqFt

    1920 N HIGHLAND AVE, Clearwater, FL 33755

    Listed by Matthew Brashear RE/MAX ELITE REALTY

    Stellar MLS
    1140 LA SALLE ST, Clearwater, FL 33755

    $420,000

    $410,000

    2.4%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,293 SqFt

    1140 LA SALLE ST, Clearwater, FL 33755

    Listed by Alexander Santiago Lles ALIGN RIGHT REALTY RIVERVIEW

    Stellar MLS
    1417 SPRING LN, Clearwater, FL 33755

    $320,000

    $320,000

    2 Beds2 Baths912 SqFt

    1417 SPRING LN, Clearwater, FL 33755

    Listed by Diane Costello CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    Stellar MLS
    1007 PALM TERRACE DR, Clearwater, FL 33755

    $480,000

    $509,900

    5.9%
    5 Beds3 Baths2,291 SqFt

    1007 PALM TERRACE DR, Clearwater, FL 33755

    Listed by Molly Nye CENTURY 21 BILL NYE REALTY

    Stellar MLS
    1345 TERRACE RD, Clearwater, FL 33755

    $185,500

    $130,000

    42.7%
    2 Beds1 Bath1,134 SqFt

    1345 TERRACE RD, Clearwater, FL 33755

    Listed by Dan Sefair SEFAIR INVESTMENTS INC

    Stellar MLS
    1874 SYLVAN DR, Clearwater, FL 33755

    $320,000

    $339,900

    5.9%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,124 SqFt

    1874 SYLVAN DR, Clearwater, FL 33755

    Listed by Whitney Parks RE/MAX COLLECTIVE

    Stellar MLS
    1524 MAPLE ST, Clearwater, FL 33755

    $405,000

    $449,000

    9.8%
    2 Beds3 Baths1,708 SqFt

    1524 MAPLE ST, Clearwater, FL 33755

    Listed by Rick Amorose AMOROSE & ASSOCIATES REALTY

    Stellar MLS
    1756 ASHTON ABBEY RD, Clearwater, FL 33755

    $345,000

    $360,000

    4.2%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,270 SqFt

    1756 ASHTON ABBEY RD, Clearwater, FL 33755

    Listed by Jim Stanton, Jr SUN SAND & SEA HOMES REALTY

    Stellar MLS
    2090 RIDGELANE RD, Clearwater, FL 33755

    $505,000

    $510,000

    1.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,465 SqFt

    2090 RIDGELANE RD, Clearwater, FL 33755

    Listed by Catherine Nolan HOUSEWELL.COM REALTY OF FLORIDA LLC

    Stellar MLS
    1871 STEVENSON AVE, Clearwater, FL 33755

    $870,000

    $899,000

    3.2%
    8 Beds6 Baths4,000 SqFt

    1871 STEVENSON AVE, Clearwater, FL 33755

    Listed by Andrew Cutrona BLUE PEAK REALTY LLC

    Stellar MLS
    1799 N HIGHLAND AVE #133, Clearwater, FL 33755

    $199,900

    $199,900

    3 Beds3 Baths1,179 SqFt

    1799 N HIGHLAND AVE #133, Clearwater, FL 33755

    Listed by Marsha Rantala PA REALTY ONE GROUP SUNSHINE

    Stellar MLS
    1273 SEDEEVA CIR N, Clearwater, FL 33755

    $297,000

    $297,000

    3 Beds1 Bath906 SqFt

    1273 SEDEEVA CIR N, Clearwater, FL 33755

    Listed by Andrew Davis QUICKSILVER REAL ESTATE GROUP

    Stellar MLS
    412 N JEFFERSON AVE, Clearwater, FL 33755

    $350,000

    $349,900

    2 Beds2 Baths1,194 SqFt

    412 N JEFFERSON AVE, Clearwater, FL 33755

    Listed by Stephanie See RESULTS REAL ESTATE INC

    Stellar MLS
    1430 FAIRMONT ST, Clearwater, FL 33755

    $260,000

    $259,900

    2 Beds1 Bath1,004 SqFt

    1430 FAIRMONT ST, Clearwater, FL 33755

    Listed by Anthony Koutroumanis, LLC RE/MAX ELITE REALTY

    Stellar MLS
    1837 VENETIAN POINT DR, Clearwater, FL 33755

    $1,150,000

    $1,395,000

    17.6%
    3 Beds4 Baths2,893 SqFt

    1837 VENETIAN POINT DR, Clearwater, FL 33755

    Listed by Rob Van Stronder KEY LIME REAL ESTATE INC

    Stellar MLS
    1607 STEVENSONS DR, Clearwater, FL 33755

    $328,500

    $327,900

    0.2%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,055 SqFt

    1607 STEVENSONS DR, Clearwater, FL 33755

    Listed by Leandro Alvarez EZ WAY REALTY

    Stellar MLS
    1625 LAURA ST, Clearwater, FL 33755

    $315,000

    $339,900

    7.3%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,466 SqFt

    1625 LAURA ST, Clearwater, FL 33755

    Listed by James Nagy, PA PALM ISLAND REALTY

    Stellar MLS
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 145

    explore listings in 33755

    • Open House
    • Price Reduced
    • Virtual Tour
    • 3D Tour
    White and Black Logo 1
    Combs Premier Realty Group
    Tamara Combs | SLS SLS3463123
    12200 West Colonial Dr, Suite 300G, Winter, Garden, 34787, USA

    +1(407) 807-8993

    tamara@combspremier.com

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

    White and Black Logo 1
    Combs Premier Realty Group
    Tamara Combs | SLS SLS3463123

    +1(407) 807-8993

    tamara@combspremier.com

    Get My App